Is Hammer Nutrition Hammer Gel Rapid Energy Fuel Nocciola (Hazelnut-Chocolate). Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Water, Hazelnut Paste (hazelnuts, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Tapioca Syrup, Energy Smart� (grape Juice, Rice Dextrin), Roasted Hazelnuts, Cocoa, Nonfat Dry Milk, Salt, Potassium Sorbate (as Preservative), Ascorbic Acid, L-leucine, Natural Flavor, L-alanine, L-valine, Potassium Carbonate, L-isoleucine. Contains: Milk, Tree Nuts. Manufacturer Processes Other Allergens.

Check Hammer Nutrition Hammer Gel Rapid Energy Fuel Nocciola (Hazelnut-Chocolate). against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
GooeyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go