Is Hammer Nutrition Perpetuem Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), Isolated Soy Protein, Energy Smart� (grape Juice, Rice Dextrin), Soy Lecithin, Trisodium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, L-carnosine, Stevia, L-carnitine, Choline Bitartrate, Chromium Polynicotinate. Contains Soy
Check Hammer Nutrition Perpetuem Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hammer Nutrition Perpetuem Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


