Is Hammer Nutrition Perpetuem Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), Isolated Soy Protein, Energy Smart� (grape Juice, Rice Dextrin), Soy Lecithin, Trisodium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, L-carnosine, Stevia, L-carnitine, Choline Bitartrate, Chromium Polynicotinate. Contains Soy

Check Hammer Nutrition Perpetuem Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast