Is Hammond's Birthday Cake Marshmallows Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Water, Sweet Sugar, Kosher Gelatin, Natural Rainbow Sprinkles (Sugar, Palm Kernel & Palm Oil, Corn Starch, colored with Beet Juice, Vegetable Juice, Annatto Extract, Spirulina Extract, Turmeric, Beta-Carotene, Paprika Oleoresin), Sunflower Lecithin, Maltodextrin, Carnauba Wax, Cellulose Gum, Powdered Sugar (Sugar, Tapioca Starch), Rice Starch, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt.

Check Hammond's Birthday Cake Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking