Is Hammond's Birthday Cake Marshmallows Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Water, Sweet Sugar, Kosher Gelatin, Natural Rainbow Sprinkles (Sugar, Palm Kernel & Palm Oil, Corn Starch, colored with Beet Juice, Vegetable Juice, Annatto Extract, Spirulina Extract, Turmeric, Beta-Carotene, Paprika Oleoresin), Sunflower Lecithin, Maltodextrin, Carnauba Wax, Cellulose Gum, Powdered Sugar (Sugar, Tapioca Starch), Rice Starch, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt.
Check Hammond's Birthday Cake Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hammond's Birthday Cake Marshmallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


