Is Hammond's Butter Toffee Peanuts, Butter Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, SUGAR, BUTTER, SALT.

Check Hammond's Butter Toffee Peanuts, Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttyButterySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping