Is HAMMOND'S CANDIES, COTTON CANDY, VANILLA, VANILLA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, RAINBOW SPRINKLES (SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF VANILLA, GUM ARABIC, GLYCERINE, FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C RED #40, FD&C RED #3, POTASSIUM SORBATE).
Check HAMMOND'S CANDIES, COTTON CANDY, VANILLA, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAMMOND'S CANDIES, COTTON CANDY, VANILLA, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
FluffySoftLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


