Is HAMMOND'S CANDIES, RED VELVET CARAMEL MARSHMALLOWS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, EVAPORATED MILK, BROWN SUGAR, WATER, PALM OIL, CREAM, GELATIN, SEA SALT, BEET POWDER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GLYCERIN.
Check HAMMOND'S CANDIES, RED VELVET CARAMEL MARSHMALLOWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAMMOND'S CANDIES, RED VELVET CARAMEL MARSHMALLOWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


