Is HAMMOND'S, CARAMEL MARSHMALLOWS, VANILLA, VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, EVAPORATED MILK, BROWN SUGAR, WATER, PALM OIL, CREAM, GELATIN, SEA SALT, VANILLA.
Check HAMMOND'S, CARAMEL MARSHMALLOWS, VANILLA, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAMMOND'S, CARAMEL MARSHMALLOWS, VANILLA, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ChewyFluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBakingGarnishing


