Is Hammond's Chocolate Tuxedo Marshmallows Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Semi-sweet Chocolate (sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin [an Emulsifier], Vanilla), Gelatin, Contains Less Than 2% Of Corn Starch, Cocoa Powder, Flavors, Salt. Contains: Soy.
Check Hammond's Chocolate Tuxedo Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hammond's Chocolate Tuxedo Marshmallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


