Is HAMMOND'S, CLASSIC COTTON CANDY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (BLUE 1, RED 3, RED 40, YELLOW 5 & YELLOW 6), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check HAMMOND'S, CLASSIC COTTON CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece, Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go