Is Hammond's Classic Cotton Candy Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Artificial and Natural Colors and Flavors (FD&C) Red #3, Yellow #5 & Blue #6).

Check Hammond's Classic Cotton Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking