Is HAMMOND'S, COTTON CANDY, GRAPE, GRAPE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED #40 [E129], BLUE #1 [E133]), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check HAMMOND'S, COTTON CANDY, GRAPE, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
Snacking