Is HAMMOND'S, GOURMET CARAMEL MARSHMALLOWS, VANILLA, VANILLA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, EVAPORATED MILK, BROWN SUGAR, WATER, PALM OIL, CREAM, GELATIN, SEA SALT, VANILLA.

Check HAMMOND'S, GOURMET CARAMEL MARSHMALLOWS, VANILLA, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing