Is HAMMOND'S, GOURMET RED VELVET CARAMEL MARSHMALLOWS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, EVAPORATED MILK, BROWN SUGAR, WATER, PALM OIL, CREAM, GELATIN, SEA SALT, BEET POWDER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GLYCERIN.
Check HAMMOND'S, GOURMET RED VELVET CARAMEL MARSHMALLOWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAMMOND'S, GOURMET RED VELVET CARAMEL MARSHMALLOWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetVanillaButtery
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDippingGarnishingTopping


