Is Hammond's Mouth Watering Gummi Bears Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Beef Gelatin, Apple Juice Concentrate, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Bees Wax, Carnauba Wax, Palm Oil, Artificial Colors (yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 40, Blue 1).
Check Hammond's Mouth Watering Gummi Bears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hammond's Mouth Watering Gummi Bears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


