Is HAMMOND'S, ORANGE & BLACK LOLLIPOP Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL COLORS (CARAMEL COLOR, RED BEET POWDER, RED CABBAGE POWDER, PAPRIKA POWDER, TUMERIC POWDER)

Check HAMMOND'S, ORANGE & BLACK LOLLIPOP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go