Is HAMMOND'S, SEA SIDE CARAMEL, DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT CARAMEL Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Soy Lecithin [Emulsifier], and Natural Vanilla Extract), Natural Caramel Filling (Heavy Cream [Cream, Milk], Corn Syrup, Granulated Sugar, Unsalted Butter [Pasteurized Cream, Natural Flavorings], Pure Vanilla Bean Paste [Sugar, Madagascar Bourbon, Vanilla Extract, Vanilla Bean Specks and Gum Tragacanth [a Vegetable Based Thickener], Sea Salt).
Check HAMMOND'S, SEA SIDE CARAMEL, DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAMMOND'S, SEA SIDE CARAMEL, DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
HAMMOND'S, SEA SIDE CARAMEL, DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT CARAMEL is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


