Is HAMPTON CREEK, JUST MAYO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NON-GMO EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, FILTERED WATER, LEMON JUICE, WHITE VINEGAR, 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: ORGANIC SUGAR, SALT, PEA PROTEIN, SPICES, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, BETA-CAROTENE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check HAMPTON CREEK, JUST MAYO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAMPTON CREEK, JUST MAYO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping


