Is HAMPTON FARMS, NATURAL ALMOND BUTTER Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dry Roasted Almonds

Check HAMPTON FARMS, NATURAL ALMOND BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HAMPTON FARMS, NATURAL ALMOND BUTTER is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfast