Is Hampton Farms Roasted UnSalted Peanuts In The Shell 24oz Bag Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
peanuts
Check Hampton Farms Roasted UnSalted Peanuts In The Shell 24oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hampton Farms Roasted UnSalted Peanuts In The Shell 24oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hampton Farms Roasted UnSalted Peanuts In The Shell 24oz Bag is available at 4 retailers
IGAJewel-OscoMeijerRalphs
About this product
Snack · Whole, Pouch
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


