Is Han Kuk Mi Wild Sweet Rice Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Sweet Rice.

Check Han Kuk Mi Wild Sweet Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Han Kuk Mi Wild Sweet Rice is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep