Is Han Kuk Mi Wild Sweet Rice Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wild Sweet Rice.
Check Han Kuk Mi Wild Sweet Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Han Kuk Mi Wild Sweet Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Han Kuk Mi Wild Sweet Rice is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Rice · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


