Is Hanabi Mukimame Shelled Soybeans | 400g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% soybean
Check Hanabi Mukimame Shelled Soybeans | 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hanabi Mukimame Shelled Soybeans | 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Whole
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladCookingMeal Prep


