Is HANAN PERUVIAN SECRETS, BRONQUIOSAN-BRONCHIAL AID BLEND Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EUCALYPTUS/ EUCALIPTO (EUCALIPTUS GLOBULUS L.); LUNGWORT/ PULMONARIA (PULMONARIA OFFICINALIS L.); CAT'S CLAW/ UNA DE GATO (UNCARIA TOMENTOSA); CHUCHUHUASI (MAYTENUS MACROCARPA).
Check HANAN PERUVIAN SECRETS, BRONQUIOSAN-BRONCHIAL AID BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HANAN PERUVIAN SECRETS, BRONQUIOSAN-BRONCHIAL AID BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Supplement · Dried
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


