Is HANAN PERUVIAN SECRETS, CHANCAPIEDRA STONEBREAKER HERBAL TEA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STONEBREAKER / CHANCAPIEDRA (PHYLLANTHUS NIRURI L.).
Check HANAN PERUVIAN SECRETS, CHANCAPIEDRA STONEBREAKER HERBAL TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HANAN PERUVIAN SECRETS, CHANCAPIEDRA STONEBREAKER HERBAL TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Lipton Recipe Secrets Onion Recipe Soup & Dip Mix
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


