Is HANAN PERUVIAN SECRETS, HIGASAN LIVER CLEANSER BLEND TEA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BOLDUS LEAVES / BOLDO (PEUMUS BOLDUS); HERCAMPURI (GENTIANELLA NITIDA); CARQUEJA (BACHARIS GENISCELIOIDES); HORSE TAIL / COLA DE CABALLO (EQUISETUM BOGOTENSE).

Check HANAN PERUVIAN SECRETS, HIGASAN LIVER CLEANSER BLEND TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
BitterHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking