Is HANAN PERUVIAN SECRETS, PROSTASAN HERBAL TEA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ACHIOTE (BIXA ORELLANA); HUAMANPINTA (CHUQUIRAGA SPINOSA); CAT'S CLAW/ UNA DE GATO (UNCARIA TOMENTOSA); HORSE TAIL/ COLA DE CABALLO (EQUISETUM BOGOTENSE); SOLDIER'S HERB/ MATICO (PIPER ADUNCUM L.).

Check HANAN PERUVIAN SECRETS, PROSTASAN HERBAL TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast