Is Hanasia Korean Citron Honey Tea Korea Infusion Concentrate 2.2 lbs / 1 Kg Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger Extract, Ginger Fruit, Fructose, Suger, Honey

Check Hanasia Korean Citron Honey Tea Korea Infusion Concentrate 2.2 lbs / 1 Kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hanasia Korean Citron Honey Tea Korea Infusion Concentrate 2.2 lbs / 1 Kg is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusHoneyFruity
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
Drinking