Is HANBANERO BALLARD U.S.A Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White wine vinegar, chile peppers, fresh lime juice, carrots, salt, cane sugar, spices, xanthan gum, citric acid
Check HANBANERO BALLARD U.S.A against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HANBANERO BALLARD U.S.A in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
HANBANERO BALLARD U.S.A is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


