Is Hand cooked chips Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic POTATOES, Organic sUNFLOWER OIL, Organic DEXTROSE organic BLACK PEPPER, organic CORN FLOUR, SALT
Check Hand cooked chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hand cooked chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


