Is Hand cooked English Crisps Mature Cheddar Cheese & Chives Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients Potatoes, vegetable oils (sunflower, rapeseed in varying proportions), lacose (MILK), onion power, mature cheddar cheese power (MILK), yeast extract, salt, dried chives, galic powder, colour (paprika extract). Packaged in a protective atmosphere.
Check Hand cooked English Crisps Mature Cheddar Cheese & Chives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hand cooked English Crisps Mature Cheddar Cheese & Chives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


