Is HAND COOKED POTATO CHIPS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, PURE VEGETABLE SHORTENING (SOYBEAN), BARBECUE SEASONING (SUGAR, YELLOW CORN FLOUR, SALT, PAPRIKA, DEXTROSE, SPICE, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, ONION, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, GARLIC, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR), SALT.
Check HAND COOKED POTATO CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAND COOKED POTATO CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokySweetGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


