Is HAND-CRAFTED BAKING MIXES Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- certified gluten-free oat flour
- certified gluten-free oats
certified gluten-free oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CERTIFIED GLUTEN-FREE OATS, NATURAL BROWN SUGAR, CERTIFIED GLUTEN-FREE OAT FLOUR, ORGANIC GROUND FLAX SEED*, ALMOND MEAL, SEA SALT, CINNAMON, ORANGE PEEL AND NUTMEG.
Check HAND-CRAFTED BAKING MIXES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAND-CRAFTED BAKING MIXES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Measure for Measure Flour
Ghirardelli Chocolate Baking Chips Premium Bittersweet Chocolate 60% Cacao - 10 Oz
About this product
Grain · Powder


