Is hand crafted crispy bar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE, SUGAR, GLUCOSE, FRUCTOSE, SOYBEAN OIL, PALM OIL, WATER, GLYCERIN, DEXTROSE, SALT, GELATIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, EGG WHITES, MALT, WHEAT FLOUR, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 3, RED 40, BLUE 1, BLUE 2, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6), DATEM, ACETYLATED MONOGLYCERIDES, BHT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CREAM OF TARTAR, ALUMINUM SODIUM SULFATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), SODIUM CASEINATE.

Check hand crafted crispy bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Texture
CrispyCrunchy