Is HAND CRAFTED GRANOLA, PEANUT BUTTER BANANA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% WHOLE ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC VIRGIN COCONUT OIL, MAPLE SYRUP, OAT BRAN, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS) BROWN SUGAR (SUGAR, MOLASSES), HONEY, BANANA CHIPS (BANANA, VEGETABLE OIL, SUGAR, NATURAL BANANA FLAVOR), DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), ALMONDS, WALNUTS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% GROUND FLAX SEED, CINNAMON, VANILLA (WATER, ALCOHOL, SUGAR, VANILLA BEAN EXTRACTIVES).
Check HAND CRAFTED GRANOLA, PEANUT BUTTER BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAND CRAFTED GRANOLA, PEANUT BUTTER BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping


