Is Hand Crafted Kettle Potato Chips Barbeque Oat Free?
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Russet Potatoes, Canola Oil, Sugar, Sea Salt, Chili Powder (Coriander, Cumin, Garlic, Red Pepper, Garlic, Onion Powder, Paprika, Vinegar Powder (Maltodextrin, Wheat Distilled Vinegar, Modified Food Starch), White Pepper, Tomato Powder, Less than 2% of the following, Magnesium Carbonate, Silicon Dioxide, (for anti caking)
Check Hand Crafted Kettle Potato Chips Barbeque against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hand Crafted Kettle Potato Chips Barbeque in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


