Is HAND-CRAFTED SAVORY FLAVOR WORCESTERSHIRE SEASONING SAUCE, HAND-CRAFTED SAVORY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALT VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SOY SAUCE (SOYBEANS, WATER, WHEAT, SALT), CANE SUGAR, BALSAMIC VINEGAR (WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST), BOURBON, KEY LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT AND GROUND GINGER.

Check HAND-CRAFTED SAVORY FLAVOR WORCESTERSHIRE SEASONING SAUCE, HAND-CRAFTED SAVORY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangySaltyUmami
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDipping