Is HAND-CRAFTED SMALL BATCH WISCONSIN CHEESE, AGED BALSAMIC & CIPOLLINE ONION Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Artigiano Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Balsamic Vinegar (Cooked Must, Wine Vinegar, Caramel), Onion (Red Onion, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt)
Check HAND-CRAFTED SMALL BATCH WISCONSIN CHEESE, AGED BALSAMIC & CIPOLLINE ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAND-CRAFTED SMALL BATCH WISCONSIN CHEESE, AGED BALSAMIC & CIPOLLINE ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HAND-CRAFTED SMALL BATCH WISCONSIN CHEESE, AGED BALSAMIC & CIPOLLINE ONION is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySweetVinegary
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


