Is HAND CRATED ICE CREAM Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH CREAM, NUTELLA, MILK, SUGAR, SKIM MILK, VANILLA, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARAGEENAN, LECITHIN.

Check HAND CRATED ICE CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping