Is HAND-DIPPED DARK CHOCOLATE FIGS, DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Pajaero Figs And 68% Dark Chocolate (Cocoa, Cocoa Butter, Sugar, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), No Additives Or , For Nutritional Info Call
Check HAND-DIPPED DARK CHOCOLATE FIGS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAND-DIPPED DARK CHOCOLATE FIGS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HAND-DIPPED DARK CHOCOLATE FIGS, DARK CHOCOLATE is available at 4 retailers
Whole FoodsGiant EagleWegmansAmazon
About this product
Snack · Piece, Dried
Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


