Is HAND MADE SEMI SWEET PRETZEL CLUSTERS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, MALT, SALT, YEAST, AND SODIUM CARBONATE

Check HAND MADE SEMI SWEET PRETZEL CLUSTERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyMalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping
Pescatarian? HAND MADE SEMI SWEET PRETZEL CLUSTERS | Spoonful