Is HAND MADE SEMI SWEET PRETZEL CLUSTERS Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, MALT, SALT, YEAST, AND SODIUM CARBONATE
Check HAND MADE SEMI SWEET PRETZEL CLUSTERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAND MADE SEMI SWEET PRETZEL CLUSTERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Nestle Toll House Gluten Free Semi-Sweet Chocolate Morsels - 12oz
Nestle Toll House Simply Delicious Semi-Sweet Baking Chips - 10oz
Nestle Toll House Gluten Free Semi-Sweet Chocolate Mini Morsels - 10oz
Ghirardelli Semi-Sweet Chocolate Premium Baking Chips, Chocolate Chips for Baking
Nestle Toll House Gluten Free Semi-Sweet Chocolate Morsels - 24oz
About this product
Snack · Piece


