Is HAND MADE SMOKED SALMON FLEURETTES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALMON, PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, LEMON JUICE, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, SODIUM NITRITE, STABILIZERS, HARDWOOD SMOKE.

Check HAND MADE SMOKED SALMON FLEURETTES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyCitrus
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingSalad