Is HAND-PAINTED ARTISAN CHOCOLATES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (CACAO BEANS, PURE CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOYA LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA BEANS), CINNAMON, CAYENNE CHILIS, CHIPOTLE CHILIS.

Check HAND-PAINTED ARTISAN CHOCOLATES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySpicyBitter
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping