Is HAND PICKED ARTICHOKE HEARTS IN SUNFLOWER OIL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichokes, Sunflower Oil, Wine Vinegar, Salt, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Artichokes, Ascorbic Acid

Check HAND PICKED ARTICHOKE HEARTS IN SUNFLOWER OIL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HAND PICKED ARTICHOKE HEARTS IN SUNFLOWER OIL is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
OilyTender
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingTopping