Is Hand picked Fine beans Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
trimmed fine beans
Check Hand picked Fine beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hand picked Fine beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pod
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladMeal Prep


