Is Hand popped popcorn sweet Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

corn (54%), demerara sugar, rapeseed oil, dietary advice: suitable for vegetarians, caution: may contain unpopped kernels, no artificial colours, flavourings or preservatives,

Check Hand popped popcorn sweet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go