Is HAND SELECTED PITTED GREEK KALAMATA OLIVES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC KALAMATA OLIVES, WATER, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC RED WINE VINEGAR, ORGANIC OLIVE OIL, LACTIC ACID.
Check HAND SELECTED PITTED GREEK KALAMATA OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAND SELECTED PITTED GREEK KALAMATA OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyFruityTangy
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich


