Is HAND SELECTED PITTED GREEK KALAMATA OLIVES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC KALAMATA OLIVES, WATER, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC RED WINE VINEGAR, ORGANIC OLIVE OIL, LACTIC ACID.

Check HAND SELECTED PITTED GREEK KALAMATA OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyFruityTangy
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich